Реєстр членів ФСТУ

ІНСТРУКЦІЯ
№ ЧЛ. КВИТКАПІБОФСТКЛУБ
104-121Aджимян О.Р.ДніпропетровськаДнепроВелоКлуб
216-24Абарбарчук І.А.Одеська
313-20Абдурахманова Т.О.Луганська
421-51Абрамов В.В.Харківська
504-59Аджимян І.В.ДніпропетровськаДнепроВелоКлуб
611-239Алабут О.Г.м. КиївГлобус
717-18Алад′їн М.А.Полтавська
812-3Алєксандров О.В.Кіровоградська
911-65Алпатьєв Б.А.м. Київ
1004-30Алтанець А.В.ДніпропетровськаСЛАВУТИЧ
1122-1Альохін В.В.Херсонська
1223-85Андреєв В.Ю.Хмельницька
1309-16Андрейко С.В.Івано-Франківська
1413-36Андресюк О.Є.Луганська
15Андрєєва О.М.
1613-24Андрієнко К.Ю.Луганська
1725-20Андрієнко М.М.Чернігівська
1816-27Андронатій С.О.Одеська
1919-9Андросова В.М.Сумська
2020-242Андрусик К.С.ТернопільськаКрок
2120-188Андрусяк Ю.Й.Тернопільська
2211-95Андрущенко С.С.м. КиївКоманда МКС
2317-88Антоненко Ю.П.Полтавська
2421-40Антонов Д.Є.Харківська
2521-7Антонов Є.В.Харківська
2617-89Антюхін Є.М.Полтавська
2721-35Анцiферов Д.С.Харківська
2821-39Анцiферов С.В.Харківська
2921-73Анциферов С.В.Харківська
3021-37Анциферова О.І.Харківська
3104-15Аполлонiн С.Л.ДніпропетровськаСЛАВУТИЧ
3220-254Арсенич В.М.Тернопільська
3317-21Артеменко П.В.Полтавська
3420-190Артемович В.І.Тернопільська
35Асмолов С.С.
3623-1035Астахова Н.Ю.Хмельницька
3720-140Атаманчук М.С.Тернопільська
3823-1010Атаманюк Т.П.Хмельницька
3911-219Ашурова М.М.м. КиївГлобус
4015-35Бабенко А.А.Миколаївська
4111-137Бабенко Ю.І.м. Київ
4211-240Бабич К.Г.м. Київ
4304-7Бабошко Д.О.ДніпропетровськаСЛАВУТИЧ
4421-28Бабута В.В.Харківська
4520-207Бабухівський М.І.Тернопільська
4623-1006Бабюк В.Т.Хмельницька
4711-45Багінський М.С.м. КиївRed Sail
4809-14Багрій Р.І.Івано-Франківська
4920-36Базунова В.О.ТернопільськаЛЕГІОН
5011-195Байбарза А.Т.м. КиївГлобус
5104-54Байбуз Т.В.Дніпропетровська
5213-48Бакуменко С.О.Луганська
5325-21Балабко Є.А.Чернігівська
5411-134Балась М.С.м. Київ
5514-22Балема О.М.ЛьвівськаЗа Обрій - Червоноградський клуб спортивного туризму
5604-141Балицкая А.А.ДніпропетровськаДнепроВелоКлуб
5714-24Бандрівська К.М.ЛьвівськаЗа Обрій - Червоноградський клуб спортивного туризму
5823-25Баннов Г.М.Хмельницька
5920-151Баран О.Б.Тернопільська
6009-17Баран Ю.Г.Івано-Франківська
6125-23Баранов Б.А.Чернігівська
6223-31Баранюк Ю.П.Хмельницька
6320-249Бас Т.І.ТернопільськаЛЕГІОН
6411-268Баштовий І.В.м. КиївRed Sail
6520-208Башуцька Л.М.Тернопільська
6608-69Бебешко С.Я.Запорізька
6713-25Безгубенко А.В.Луганська
6815-17Безпалий М.А.Миколаївська
6923-92Безрукий В.О.Хмельницька
7021-38Безуглий Д.А.Харківська
7120-173Безух М.І.Тернопільська
7220-209Бекетов С.С.Тернопільська
7311-215Беленко М.М.м. КиївГлобус
7413-43Беліков Д.С.Луганська
7508-27Беляев А.Ю.ЗапорізькаСпортивний клуб Металург
7613-55Белянская Д.Д.Луганська
7717-22Бережецький С.А.Полтавська
7814-8Бережний М.Г.Львівська
7911-212Березинець О.В.м. КиївГлобус
8025-24Березовська О.А.Чернігівська
8104-17Бересток Г.Г.Дніпропетровська
8204-39Беркут Н.Д.ДніпропетровськаСЛАВУТИЧ
8304-108Беррі А.С.Дніпропетровська
8411-77Бєлим М.В.м. КиївПік Анаконди
8511-227Бєлікова К.О.м. КиївГлобус
8621-49Биков В.М.Харківська
8721-71Биков С.М.Харківська
8820-37Бих Д.Ю.ТернопільськаЛЕГІОН
8920-178Бичковська І.В.Тернопільська
9020-193Білик О.Л.Тернопільська
9104-130Білик С.О.Дніпропетровська
9204-43Біловол О.І.Дніпропетровська
9320-110Біловус О.І.ТернопільськаЛЕГІОН
9420-137Білоус К.А.Тернопільська
9511-118Білоус Л.О.м. КиївПік Анаконди
9620-4Білоус П.М.Тернопільська
9713-61Біріна К.О.Луганська
9811-211Бічуков А.С.м. КиївГлобус
9913-39Благой Р.Ю.Луганська
10020-206Блажевич Д.В.ТернопільськаЛЕГІОН
10114-2Блистів Т.В.Львівська
10211-242Бобришева К.Ю.м. КиївВремя не ждет
103Бобченко С.В.
10408-37Бобченко Ю.С.Запорізька
105Бовкун І.Р.Черкаська
10616-4Бовкун Р.І.ОдеськаСектор Приз
10708-66Богата О.Л.Запорізька
10822-18Боголуцька В.О.Херсонська
10920-192Боднарчук Т.В.Тернопільська
11020-202Боєчко Є.В.Тернопільська
11120-181Боєчко Л.І.ТернопільськаВершина
11220-205Боєчко О.І.ТернопільськаВершина
11323-102Бойко В.Р.Хмельницька
11413-22Бойков Я.В.Луганська
11517-6Большакова Л.В.ПолтавськаГО ТК Рубікон-88
11620-210Бондар О.А.Тернопільська
11711-56Бондаренко А.В.м. КиївRed Sail
11804-36Бондарєв В.В.ДніпропетровськаСЛАВУТИЧ
119Бондарєв О.Ю.
12011-109Бонюк Р.В.м. КиївГлобус
12123-1034Боржиєвський В.Б.Хмельницька
12221-45Борискін В.М.Харківська
12313-13Борисова Л.Л.Луганська
12420-116Борщ С.В.ТернопільськаКрок
12511-106Босецька Н.?.м. КиївГлобус
12613-47Боцун С.А.Луганська
12708-48Бочарніков С.І.Запорізька
12815-9Брагін А.В.Миколаївська
12915-13Брагіна Л.В.Миколаївська
13020-51Бринюк Ю.А.ТернопільськаКрок
13120-150Бричко С.М.Тернопільська
13211-277Бровченко А.В.м. КиївГлобус
13308-50Брус М.Д.Запорізька
13411-271Буднік О.В.м. КиївГлобус
13516-37Буз В.М.Одеська
13613-54Бузалов А.С.Луганська
13711-252Булана Д.В.м. Київ
13811-232Булат В.О.м. КиївГлобус
13911-16Булах В.В.м. Київ
14021-64Булашев О.Я.Харківська
14118-4Буренко В.В.Рівненська
14217-84Бурлака М.П.Полтавська
14311-168Буряков С.В.м. КиївПік Анаконди
14413-26Бутенко К.Л.Луганська
14513-27Бутенко М.С.Луганська
14620-161Бутковський Д.В.ТернопільськаВершина
14720-252Бучицький В.М.Тернопільська
14811-236Бушнєв В.В.м. КиївГлобус
14911-105Бушовська А.М.м. КиївГлобус
15015-16Вагіна Ю.В.Миколаївська
15111-167Вакулюк В.В.м. КиївПік Анаконди
15204-40Ванін О.С.ДніпропетровськаСЛАВУТИЧ
15323-36Вараниця М.М.Хмельницька
15402-10Василевський В.Б.Вінницька
15523-83Василишин В.І.Хмельницька
15617-24Васильєв К.Б.ПолтавськаГО ТК Рубікон-88
15721-72Васильєв Ю.К.Харківська
15817-64Васильєва Н.М.ПолтавськаГО ТК Рубікон-88
15920-263Васкул Б.М.Тернопільська
16021-8Васюк С.О.Харківська
16120-38Вахно К.Б.ТернопільськаЛЕГІОН
16223-81Ващук В.Д.Хмельницька
16323-73Ващук Д.П.Хмельницька
16404-123Веліт М.А.ДніпропетровськаДнепроВелоКлуб
165Венгель В.П.
16613-53Верещак Г.В.Луганська
16713-10Вертеленко О.Г.Луганська
16813-28Вертеленко О.І.Луганська
16920-243Веселик К.А.ТернопільськаКрок
17022-10Виборний В.А.Херсонська
17111-190Висоцький В.Е.м. КиївГлобус
17220-162Висоцький О.Я.ТернопільськаВершина
17304-142Вишняков С.В.Дніпропетровська
17411-289Відіш Д.І.м. КиївГлобус
17511-147Вільнер В.Б.м. Київ
17604-64Вільховецький Б.М.Дніпропетровська
17723-61Вільчанський В.М.Хмельницька
17809-6Вінтонюк П.П.Івано-Франківська
17908-70Владіміров І.П.Запорізька
18020-265Вовк В.В.Тернопільська
18104-92Вознюк О.О.Дніпропетровська
18214-19Войтович Д.В.ЛьвівськаЗа Обрій - Червоноградський клуб спортивного туризму
18308-58Волков Д.А.Запорізька
18421-16Волков П.О.Харківська
18504-93Волков Я.Ф.Дніпропетровська
18604-57Волкова В.Л.Дніпропетровська
18715-43Волобоєв О.В.Миколаївська
18820-132Волошин Ю.Г.Тернопільська
18920-189Волощук Д.І.Тернопільська
19020-169Воробець В.І.Тернопільська
19125-10Ворона О.В.Чернігівська
19204-134Ворончук К.В.Дніпропетровська
19320-255Гайнюк О.Ю.Тернопільська
19415-29Галіба В.О.Миколаївська
19517-65Гамалій Л.М.Полтавська
19617-66Гамалій М.М.Полтавська
19711-61Гапчик В.М.м. КиївRed Sail
19811-233Гарічкін О.В.м. КиївГлобус
19911-196Гаркушина А.О.м. КиївГлобус
20020-211Гармідер В.Л.Тернопільська
ВСЬОГО : 1252
Щоб бачити додаткові функції, будь ласка, авторизуйтесь.